COVID-19 Dashboard

Communication of a Positive Test

In the interest of transparency and a continued trusting relationship between school and home, we plan to go above and beyond notification guidance recommended by state and federal health leaders:

  • Students and staff members will not be identified by name.

  • COVID-positive students and staff members will be identified as “student” and “staff” along with their school name on the below listing.

  • Positive test results for staff members will be reported to school staff and families. 

  • Positive test results for any student participating in in-person learning will be reported to school staff and families. (Positive tests for virtual students will not be reported.)

COVID-19 Data Overview

Case Details over last seven days

Percent of in-person school population with a positive test communicated over the past seven days

0
%
Student
0
%
Staff

Positive cases communicated over the past seven days

0
Student
0
Staff
0
Total

Who is testing positive?

Students: 197

Staff: 38

Where are the cases?

Elementary: 101

Middle School: 54

High School: 75

Quarantine Data by School

The data below includes students coded in the school’s attendance system as quarantined each day. These numbers include those who tested positive and those who are in quarantine due to an exposure. 

School Name9/13/20219/14/20219/15/20219/17/20219/20/20219/21/20219/22/2021
A.M. Davis ES34262726363328
Academy 3604355666
Alberta Smith ES323330291375
Bailey Bridge MS82786962504028
Bellwood ES35375553---
Bensley ES101011109921
Bettie Weaver ES44422222017
Beulah ES45423312131216
Bon Air ES49282614933
C.C. Wells ES333330508196112
C.E. Curtis ES18201919131314
Carver College and Career Academy9533433
Carver MS32141421212121
Chester Early Childhood Learning Academy1617295161716
Clover Hill ES78585832202427
Clover Hill HS8102125202025
Cosby HS33374745373129
Crenshaw ES46515446333431
Crestwood ES52525345596048
Ecoff ES43403132202726
Elizabeth Davis MS100961081109410484
Elizabeth Scott ES44456453475053
Enon ES2320717212221
Ettrick ES38403635363231
Evergreen ES24242215171617
Falling Creek ES29292627---
Falling Creek MS9711810577757247
Grange Hall ES61717064526155
Greenfield ES9111052813
Harrowgate ES98434443333127
Hopkins Road ES37333332292929
J.A. Chalkley ES36384549342824
J.B. Watkins ES1161011597375
J.G. Hening ES67796556424031
Jacobs Road ES45616075685960
James River HS16172117231811
Lloyd C. Bird HS55544633283029
Manchester HS60515251454033
Manchester MS25303138434843
Marguerite Christian ES4540431915166
Matoaca ES30272625222120
Matoaca HS36354243272724
Matoaca MS48455460536377
Meadowbrook HS45525576716764
Midlothian HS364344171277
Midlothian MS25364237232036
Monacan HS20242519202122
O.B. Gates ES67712161413
Old Hundred ES781122252422
Providence ES68767754262519
Providence MS31363539394540
Reams Road ES50464642232829
Robious ES19241933232019
Robious MS1013910765
Salem Church ES2225285286108103
Salem Church MS32363540323031
Spring Run ES57606058242514
Swift Creek ES22252021161211
Swift Creek MS47434329212527
Thomas Dale HS28327325620313011490
Tomahawk Creek MS35515347342725
W.W. Gordon ES52635245252117
Winterpock ES12411912810610410687
Woolridge ES27231928292721

Cases by date and location

The data listing below indicates when a letter was sent to staff and families to inform them about a positive case. These letters are sent after contact tracing has been completed and those identified as close contacts have been notified. Data from the previous day will be updated by 10 a.m. the following morning, when contact tracing has been completed.

DateLocation
9/22/21Carver Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Staff)
9/22/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/22/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/22/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/22/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/22/21Midlothian High School (Student)
9/22/21Bird High School (Student)
9/22/21Bird High School (Student)
9/22/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/22/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/22/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/23/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/23/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/23/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Old Hundred Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/22/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Swift Creek Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Robious Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/22/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/22/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Staff)
9/22/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/20/21Transportation (Staff)
9/20/21Transportation (Staff)
9/16/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Matoaca Elementary School (Staff)
9/15/21Matoaca Elementary School (Staff)
9/21/21Midlothian High School (Student)
9/21/21Midlothian High School (Student)
9/21/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Staff)
9/21/21Bird High School (Student)
9/21/21Enon Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Midlothian Middle School (Staff)
9/21/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/21/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/21/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Thomas Dale High School (Staff)
9/21/21Bensley Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Meadowbrook High School (Staff)
9/21/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/21/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/21/21Ecoff Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Gates Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Gates Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Gates Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Watkins Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester High School (Staff)
9/21/21Carver Academy (Student)
9/21/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Greenfield Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Ecoff Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Ecoff Elementary School (Staff)
9/21/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Wells Elementary School (Staff)
9/21/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/21/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/21/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/21/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/21/21Carver Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Ecoff Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21M. Christian Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21M. Christian Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/21/21Woolridge Elementary School (Student)
9/21/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Midlothian Middle School (Staff)
9/20/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/20/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/20/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/20/21Bird High School (Student)
9/20/21Bird High School (Student)
9/20/21Reams Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Midlothian High School (Student)
9/20/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/20/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/20/21Thomas Dale High School (Staff)
9/20/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/20/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Transportation (Staff)
9/20/21Salem Church Middle School (Staff)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Staff)
9/20/21CTC @ Hull (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21CTC @ Courthouse (Student)
9/20/21Falling Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Ettrick Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Ettrick Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Staff)
9/20/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Greenfield Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Swift Creek Middle School (Student)
9/20/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Evergreen Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/20/21Robious Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21James River High School (Student)
9/17/21James River High School (Student)
9/17/21James River High School (Student)
9/19/21Midlothian High School (Staff)
9/19/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/19/21Midlothian Middle School (Staff)
9/19/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Staff)
9/19/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Staff)
9/19/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/19/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/19/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/18/21Robious Elementary School (Staff)
9/18/21Robious Elementary School (Staff)
9/18/21Robious Elementary School (Staff)
9/18/21Robious Elementary School (Staff)
9/18/21Robious Elementary School (Staff)
9/18/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/18/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Swift Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Davis Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Matoaca High School (Staff)
9/18/21Matoaca High School (Staff)
9/18/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/18/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/18/21Meadowbrook High School (Staff)
9/18/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/18/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Matoaca Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Carver Academy (Staff)
9/18/21Woolridge Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Falling Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/18/21Falling Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Watkins Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/17/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/17/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/17/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/17/21Thomas Dale High School (Staff)
9/17/21Bird High School (Staff)
9/17/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Staff)
9/17/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Clover Hill High School (Student)
9/17/21Davis Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Old Hundred Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Salem Church Middle School (Staff)
9/17/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Falling Creek Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Bettie Weaver Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Bettie Weaver Elementary School (Staff)
9/17/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Evergreen Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Woolridge Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Hopkins Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/17/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Ecoff Elementary School (Staff)
9/17/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/17/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Old Hundred Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Midlothian High School (Staff)
9/16/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Robious Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Robious Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/16/21Ecoff Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/16/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Bettie Weaver Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Bettie Weaver Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Enon Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Clover Hill High School (Student)
9/15/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/15/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/15/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Reams Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Chester Early Childhood Learning Academy (Student)
9/15/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Falling Creek Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Falling Creek Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/15/21Salem Church Elementary School (Staff)
9/15/21Davis Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Evergreen Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/15/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/15/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/15/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/15/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/15/21Salem Church Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Curtis Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Matoaca Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Matoaca Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Chester Early Childhood Learning Academy (Staff)
9/15/21Bensley Elementary School (Student)
9/15/21Bensley Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Clover Hill High School (Student)
9/14/21Old Hundred Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Bird High School (Student)
9/14/21Bird High School (Student)
9/14/21Bird High School (Student)
9/14/21M. Christian Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/14/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/14/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/14/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/14/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/14/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/14/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/14/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/14/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/14/21Bellwood Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21James River High School (Student)
9/14/21Carver Academy (Staff)
9/14/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Cosby High School (Staff)
9/14/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/14/21Meadowbrook High School (Student)
9/14/21Falling Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Hening Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Robious Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Robious Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/14/21Crestwood Elementary School (Student)
9/14/21Davis Elementary School (Staff)
9/14/21James River High School (Student)
9/14/21James River High School (Student)
9/14/21James River High School (Staff)
9/14/21James River High School (Staff)
9/14/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/13/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Thomas Dale High School (Staff)
9/13/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Staff)
9/13/21Swift Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/13/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/13/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/13/21Monacan High School (Student)
9/13/21Matoaca High School (Student)
9/13/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Hening Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Hening Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Jacobs Road Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Evergreen Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Bird High School (Student)
9/13/21Bird High School (Student)
9/13/21Carver Academy (Student)
9/13/21Ettrick Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Enon Elementary School (Staff)
9/13/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Robious Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Staff)
9/13/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/13/21Hopkins Elementary School (Student)
9/13/21Providence Middle School (Staff)
9/13/21Curtis Elementary School (Staff)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Reams Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Bailey Bridge Middle School (Student)
9/12/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Harrowgate Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Gordon Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Swift Creek Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Spring Run Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Bensley Elementary School (Staff)
9/12/21Crenshaw Elementary School (Staff)
9/12/21M. Christian Elementary School (Student)
9/12/21Midlothian High School (Student)
9/12/21Matoaca Middle School (Staff)
9/12/21Matoaca Middle School (Staff)
9/12/21Matoaca Middle School (Student)
9/12/21Manchester High School (Student)
9/12/21Crestwood Elementary School (Staff)
9/11/21Transportation (Staff)
9/11/21Transportation (Staff)
9/11/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/11/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/11/21Alberta Smith Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Scott Elementary School (student)
9/10/21Ettrick Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (staff)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Transportation (staff)
9/10/21Robious Elementary School (student)
9/10/21Meadowbrook High Sschool (student)
9/10/21Salem Middle School (student)
9/10/21Salem Middle School (student)
9/10/21Winterpock Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Thomas Dale High School (Student)
9/10/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/10/21Cosby High School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Midlothian Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School (Staff)
9/10/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Wells Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Salem Church Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Bird High School (Student)
9/10/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Elizabeth Scott Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Chalkley Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Providence Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Manchester Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Bensley Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Elizabeth Davis Middle School (Staff)
9/10/21Swift Creek Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Greenfield Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Falling Creek Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Grange Hall Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Ecoff Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Woolridge Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Swift Creek Middle School (Student)
9/10/21Greenfield Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Clover Hill Elementary School (Student)
9/10/21Providence Middle School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Bird High School (Student)
9/9/21Spring Run Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Winterpock Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Providence Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Falling Creek Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Falling Creek Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Transportation (staff)
9/9/21Harrowgate Elementary School (student)
9/9/21Matoaca Elementary School(student )
9/9/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/9/21CTC@Hull (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
9/9/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/9/21Matoaca Middle School(staff)
9/9/21Clover Hill High School(staff)
9/9/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Cosby High School(student)
9/9/21Cosby High School(student)
9/9/21Cosby High School(student)
9/9/21Smith Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Manchester High School(student)
9/9/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Hopkins Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
9/9/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/9/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/9/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
9/9/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/9/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/9/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/9/21Cosby High School(staff)
9/8/21Falling Creek Middle School(student)
9/8/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Davis Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Spring Run Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Smith Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/8/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/8/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
9/8/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
9/8/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
9/8/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Providence Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Crestwood Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Crenshaw Elementary School(staff)
9/8/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/8/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/8/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/8/21Bird High School(student)
9/8/21Bird High School(student)
9/8/21Bird High School(student)
9/8/21James River High School(student)
9/8/21James River High School(student)
9/8/21Carver Middle School(staff)
9/8/21Chalkley Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Chalkley Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Reams Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Reams Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Scott Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Manchester High School(student)
9/8/21Manchester High School(student)
9/8/21Manchester High School(student)
9/8/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Monacan High School(student)
9/8/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/8/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/8/21Manchester Middle School(staff)
9/8/21Cosby High School(student)
9/8/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School(student)
9/8/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/8/21Weaver Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Transportation (staff)
9/8/21Beulah Elementary School(student)
9/8/21Beulah Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Robious Middle School(student)
9/7/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/7/21Midothian Middle School(student)
9/7/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Spring Run Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School (student)
9/7/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
9/7/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bellwood Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bird High School(student)
9/7/21Bird High School(student)
9/7/21Bird High School(student)
9/7/21Bird High School(staff)
9/7/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/7/21James River High School(student)
9/7/21James River High School(student)
9/7/21Enon Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Grange Hall Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Grange Hall Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Salem Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Providence Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Providence Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
9/7/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/7/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/7/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
9/7/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
9/7/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School(student)
9/7/21Providence Middle School(student)
9/7/21Clover HIll Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Bellwood Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Salem Middle School(student)
9/7/21Salem Middle School(staff)
9/7/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/7/21Cosby High School(student)
9/7/21Matoaca Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Greenfield Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Greenfield Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Greenfield Elementary School(staff)
9/7/21Bensley Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Gates Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Enon Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/7/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Providence Elementary School(student)
9/7/21Manchester High School(staff)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/7/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/6/21Bird High School(staff)
9/6/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/6/21Robious Elementary School(student)
9/6/21Robious Elementary School(student)
9/6/21Robious Elementary School(staff)
9/6/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/6/21Reams Elementary School(staff)
9/6/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/6/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/6/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/6/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
9/6/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/6/21Bird High School(student)
9/6/21Bird High School(student)
9/6/21Bird High School(staff)
9/6/21Bird High School(staff)
9/6/21Bird High School(staff)
9/6/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(staff)
9/6/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(staff)
9/6/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/6/21Manchester Middle School(student)
9/6/21Matoaca Middle School(staff)
9/5/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/5/21Midlothian Middle School(staff)
9/5/21Reams Elementary School(student)
9/5/21Crestwood Elementary School(student)
9/5/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/5/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/5/21CECLA (staff)
9/5/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
9/5/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/5/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/5/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/5/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/4/21Chalkley Elementary School(staff)
9/4/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/4/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/4/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/4/21Bellwood Elementary School(student)
9/4/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/4/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Transportation (staff)
9/3/21Crestwood Elementary School(staff)
9/3/21Hopkins Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Providence Elementary School(staff)
9/3/21Manchester Middle School(staff)
9/3/21Grange Hall Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/3/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/3/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/3/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/3/21Davis Elementary School(student)
9/3/21Salem Middle School(student)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
9/2/21Bird High School(student)
9/2/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Ettrick Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Robious Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Thomas Dale (staff)
9/2/21Falling Creek Elementary School(staff)
9/2/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Ream Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
9/2/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
9/2/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
9/2/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Academy 360 (student)
9/2/21Enon Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Carver Middle School(student)
9/2/21Carver Middle School(student)
9/2/21James River High School(student)
9/2/21Gates Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Gates Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Clover Hill High School(student)
9/2/21Clover Hill High School(student)
9/2/21Monacan High School(student)
9/2/21Monacan High School(student)
9/2/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/2/21Davis Middle School(student)
9/2/21Chalkley Elementary School(staff)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(staff)
9/2/21Meadowbrook High School(staff)
9/2/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
9/2/21Ettrick Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Carver College and Career Academy (student)
9/1/21Carver College and Career Academy (student)
9/1/21Clover Hill High School(student)
9/1/21Chalkley Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Reams Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Wells Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Providence Middle School(student)
9/1/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/1/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/1/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
9/1/21Bird High School(staff)
9/1/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/1/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/1/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
9/1/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Hening Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Falling Creek Middle School(student)
9/1/21Falling Creek Middle School(student)
9/1/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/1/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/1/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/1/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/1/21Matoaca High School(student)
9/1/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
9/1/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
9/1/21Manchester High School(student)
8/31/21Davis Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/31/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
8/31/21Cosby High School(student)
8/31/21Beulah Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Robious Middle School(student)
8/31/21Midlothian High School(student)
8/31/21Manchester Middle School(student)
8/31/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Smith Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Monacan High School(student)
8/31/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/31/21Manchester High School(student)
8/31/21Clover Hill High School(student)
8/31/21Carver Middle School(student)
8/31/21Carver Middle School(student)
8/31/21Carver Middle School(student)
8/31/21Bon Air Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Scott Elementary School(staff)
8/31/21Manchester Middle School(student)
8/31/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Bellwood Elementary School(staff)
8/31/21Smith Elementary School(student)
8/31/21Monacan High School(staff)
8/30/21Scott Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Salem Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Salem Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Winterpock Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Watkins Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Virtual Learning Academy (staff)
8/30/21Transportation (staff)
8/30/21Transportation (staff)
8/30/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/30/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/30/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/30/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/30/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
8/30/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
8/30/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
8/30/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Providence Middle School(student)
8/30/21Old Hundred Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Monacan High School(student)
8/30/21Monacan High School(student)
8/30/21Monacan High School(student)
8/30/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/30/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/30/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/30/21Midlothian High School(student)
8/30/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Manchester Middle School(student)
8/30/21Manchester Middle School(student)
8/30/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Hopkins Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Hopkins Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Grange Hall Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Gates Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Enon Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Enon Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Enon Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Enon Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Davis Middle School(student)
8/30/21Davis Middle School(student)
8/30/21Davis Elementary School(student)
8/30/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
8/30/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
8/30/21Crestwood Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Crestwood Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Cosby High School(student)
8/30/21Clover Hill High School(student)
8/30/21Clover Hill High School(student)
8/30/21Bensley Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Harrowgate Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Harrowgate Elementary School(student)
8/30/21Harrowgate Elementary School(staff)
8/30/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/30/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/30/21Watkins Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
8/29/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Robious Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/29/21Clover Hill Elementary School(student)
8/28/21Woolridge Elementary School(student)
8/28/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/28/21Alberta Smith Elementary School(student)
8/28/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
8/27/21CECLA (student)
8/27/21Bellwood Elementary School(staff)
8/27/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
8/27/21Jacobs Elementary School(student)
8/27/21Transportation (staff)
8/27/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/27/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/27/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/27/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/27/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
8/27/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
8/27/21Swift Creek Middle School(student)
8/27/21Manchester Middle School(student)
8/27/21James River High School(student)
8/27/21James River High School(student)
8/27/21James River High School(staff)
8/27/21Hopkins Elementary School(student)
8/27/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
8/27/21CTC@Hull Tech Center (student)
8/27/21Cosby High School(student)
8/27/21Chalkley Elementary School(staff)
8/26/21Watkins Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Tomahawk Creek Middle School(student)
8/26/21Swift Creek Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Salem Middle School(student)
8/26/21Salem Middle School(student)
8/26/21Providence Elementary School(staff)
8/26/21Old Hundred Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/26/21Midlothian Middle School(student)
8/26/21Matoaca Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Marguerite Christian Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Falling Creek Middle School(student)
8/26/21Crenshaw Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Crenshaw Elementary School(staff)
8/26/21Clover Hill High School(student)
8/26/21Clover Hill High School(student)
8/26/21Chalkley Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Central Office (staff)
8/26/21CECLA (student)
8/26/21Bird High School(student)
8/26/21Bird High School(student)
8/26/21Bellwood Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Bellwood Elementary School(student)
8/26/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
8/26/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
8/26/21Matoaca Middle School(staff)
8/26/21Matoaca Middle School(staff)
8/26/21Central Office (staff)
8/25/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
8/25/21Smith Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Robious Elementary School(staff)
8/25/21Reams Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Meadowbrook High School(staff)
8/25/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/25/21Matoaca High School(staff)
8/25/21Gordon Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Gates Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Gates Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Evergreen Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Enon Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Ecoff Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Davis Elementary School(student)
8/25/21Beulah Elementary School(staff)
8/24/21Midlothian High School(staff)
8/24/21Grange Hall Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Old Hundred Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Falling Creek Middle School(staff)
8/24/21Chalkley Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Jacobs Road Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
8/24/21Providence Middle School(student)
8/24/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/24/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/24/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/24/21Meadowbrook High School(staff)
8/24/21Falling Creek Middle School(staff)
8/24/21Davis Elementary School(student)
8/23/21Watkins Elementary School(student)
8/23/21Transportation (staff)
8/23/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/23/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/23/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/23/21Matoaca High School(staff)
8/22/21Matoaca High School(staff)
8/22/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(staff)
8/21/21Thomas Dale High School(student)
8/21/21Swift Creek Elementary School(staff)
8/21/21Providence Middle School(student)
8/21/21Midlothian High School(staff)
8/21/21Matoaca Middle School(staff)
8/21/21Davis Elementary School(staff)
8/21/21Carver Middle School(staff)
8/21/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(student)
8/21/21Matoaca High School(staff)
8/20/21Watkins Elementary School(student)
8/20/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/20/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/20/21Matoaca Middle School(student)
8/20/21Enon Elementary School(staff)
8/20/21Enon Elementary School(staff)
8/19/21Facilities (staff)
8/19/21Crestwood Elementary School(student)
8/19/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(staff)
8/18/21Facilities (staff)
8/18/21Facilities (staff)
8/18/21Facilities (staff)
8/17/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/17/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/17/21Central Office (staff)
8/17/21Bailey Bridge Middle School(staff)
8/12/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
8/12/21Meadowbrook High School(student)
8/12/21Matoaca High School(student)
8/12/21Crestwood Elementary School(staff)
8/11/21CTC@Courthouse (student)
8/10/21Transportation (staff)
8/10/21Crestwood Elementary School(staff)
8/10/21Bird High School(staff)
8/9/21K-8 Virtual Learning Academy (staff)
8/9/21Transportation (staff)
8/9/21Midlothian High School(staff)
8/9/21Cosby High School(student)
8/7/21Central Office (staff)
8/5/21Central Office (staff)
8/4/21Thomas Dale High School(staff)
8/2/21Falling Creek Middle School(staff)
8/2/21Falling Creek Elementary School(student)
8/2/21Central Office (staff)