Contact Us

11701 Gordon School Road
N. Chesterfield, VA 23236

Office: (804) 378-2410
Clinic: (804) 378-2412
Fax: (804) 379-2983
Email:  lisa_brown@ccpsnet.net

Community Investment in Schools Partnership Ambassador:
Leslie Lenhart, Email: Leslie_Lenhart@ccpsnet.net

Last NameFirst NamePositionEmail Address add @ccpsnet.net
Schumm Ann Art Ann_Schumm
Dickerson Kimberley Assistant Principal Kimberley_Dickerson
Venton Amy Cafeteria Manager Amy_Venton
Gorman Holly Child Safety Officer Holly_Gorman
Goodin Sarah Clinic Assistant Sarah_Goodin
Feest Kate Computer Lab Kate_Feest
Richardson Lauren Coordinator of Special Education Lauren_Richardson
Price Shannon Counselor Shannon_Price
Blakely Connie Educational Diagnostician Connie_Blakely
Novak Gwen ESL Gwendolynne_Novak
Boyer Payton Fifth Grade Payton_Boyer
Everett Cheri Fifth Grade Cheri_Everett
Ferreira Christine Fifth Grade Christine_Ferreira
Harrington Cathy Fifth Grade Cathy_Harrington
Abel Mandi First Grade Mandi_Abel
Harton Jennifer First Grade Jennifer_Harton
Jones Kathy First Grade KatherineM_Jones
McIntyre Rebecca First Grade Sharon_McIntyre
Morin Sarah First Grade SarahG_Morin
Seaton Cheryl First Grade Cheryl_Seaton
Albert Sandra Fourth Grade Sandra_Albert
Brown Dena Fourth Grade Dena_Brown
Buck Amy Fourth Grade Amy_Buck
Kersten Katie Fourth Grade Katie_Kersten
Motrynczuk Rob Fourth Grade Robert_Motrynczuk
Patrick Julie Instructional Assistant Julie_Patrick
Soss Michelle Instructional Assistant Michelle_Soss
Williams Laura Instructional Assistant LauraL_Williams
Ward Jennifer Instructional Designer Jennifer_Ward
Coleman Missy Kindergarten Valerie_Coleman
Lenhart Leslie Kindergarten Leslie_Lenhart
Mason Kimberly Kindergarten Kimberly_Mason
Oldham Kathy Kindergarten Kathy_Oldham
Pridgen Anne Kindergarten Anne_Pridgen
Hannon Tara Librarian Tara_Hannon
Gaines Suzy Library Instructional Assistant Suzy_Gaines
Nicely Tamara Music Tamara_Nicely
Fenner Jessica Nurse Jessica_Fenner
Davis Katherine Occupational Therapist Katherine_Davis
Johns Anthony Physical Education Anthony_Johns
Bare Natalie Principal Natalie_Bare
Dean Lenora Reading Specialist Lenora_Dean
Lee Coleen Registration Secretary Coleen_Lee
Toler Darla School Psychologist Darla_Toler
Lanham Jane School Social Worker Jane_Lanham
Bolton Tonya Second Grade Tonya_Bolton
Ring Jenifer Second Grade Jenifer_Ring
Searcey Heather Second Grade Heather_Searcey
Brown Lisa Secretary Lisa_Brown
Waggoner Lisa Senior Office Manager Lisa_Waggoner
Allen Rebecca Special Education Rebecca_Allen
Blaschke Ellen Special Education Ellen_Blaschke
Finnimore Mary Special Education Mary_Finnimore
Burks Jenna Special Education - Autism Jenna_Burks
Houston William Special Education - Autism William_Houston
Baker Robin Special Education Instructional Assistant Robin_Baker
Butler Michelle Special Education Instructional Assistant Michelle_Butler
Cottrell Roselyn Special Education Instructional Assistant Roselyn_Cottrell
Dean Hawah Special Education Instructional Assistant Hawah_Dean
Harlow Mary Special Education Instructional Assistant Mary_Harlow
Little Suzannah Special Education Instructional Assistant Suzannah_Little
Peery-Coward Eulah Special Education Instructional Assistant Eulah_PeeryCoward
Robinson Rachel Special Education Instructional Assistant Rachel_Robinson
Schmidt Josephine Special Education Instructional Assistant Josephine_Schmidt
Busch Erin Special Education - SOL Autism Erin_Busch
Maria McInnis Speech Therapist Leni_Mcinnis
Porter Carolyn Speech Therapist Carolyn_Porter
Blaylock Amy Third Grade Amy_Blaylock
Daley Meredith Third Grade Meredith_Daley
SarahPettyThird Grade sarah_petty
Montgomery Reagan ThirdGrade Reagan_Montgomery