Contact Us

Greenfield Elementary School

Office: (804) 560-2720
Fax: (804) 272-6739
Clinic: (804) 560-2722

10751 Savoy Rd.
North Chesterfield, VA 23235

Last NameFirst NamePositionEmail Prefix, add @ccpsnet.net to the end
Katherine Notarianni 1st Grade Katherine_Notarianni
Lisa Raftery 1st Grade Lisa_Raftery
Christy Yates 1st Grade Mary_Yates
Morgan Hanley 2nd Grade Morgan_Hanley
Mary Turnage 2nd Grade Mary_Turnage
Janine Venti 2nd Grade Janine_Venti
Patricia Beyer 3rd Grade Patricia_Beyer
Allison Davis 3rd Grade Allison_Davis
Mary Morsch 3rd Grade Mary_Morsch
Elizabeth Bryant 3rd Grade CBG Mary_Bryant
Mary Precopio 3rd Grade CBG Mary_Precopio
Rider Babbit 4th Grade Rider_Babbit
Amy Georgel 4th Grade Amy_Georgel
Heather Rumbaugh 4th Grade Heather_Rumbaugh
Scott Hook 4th Grade CBG Scott_Hook
Elizabeth Marrs 4th Grade CBG Elizabeth_Marrs
Angela O’Toole 4th Grade CBG Angela_Otoole
Joyce Versaw 4th Grade CBG Joyce_Versaw
Amanda Kehoe 5th Grade Amanda_Kehoe
Jill Lutz 5th Grade JillK_Lutz
Bridget Phipps 5th Grade Bridget_Phipps
Cynthia Foy 5th Grade CBG Cynthia_Foy
Sarah Glover 5th Grade CBG Sarah_Glover
Martha Wild 5th Grade CBG Martha_Wild
Debra Zavertnik 5th Grade CBG Debra_Zavertnik
Rachel Burgett Art Teacher Rachel_Burgett
Sarah Burnham Assistant Principal Sarah_Burnham
Amy Gammon CBG International Languages Teacher Amy_Gammon
Sophie Lanniel Clinic Aide Sophie_Lanniel
Atija Softic ESOL Atija_Softic
Lisa Cooke Exceptional Ed Lisa_Cooke
Kevin Dougherty Exceptional Ed Kevin_Dougherty
Katie Gettings Exceptional Ed Katherine_Gettings
Mary Parsons Exceptional Ed Mary_Parsons
Sandi Wiley Exceptional Ed Sandi_Wiley
Amanda Williams Exceptional Ed Amanda_Williams
Arielle Young Exceptional Ed Arielle_Young
Carole Anonick IA Carole_Anonick
Elaine Brown IA Elaine_Brown
Daniel Chisolm IA Daniel_Chisolm
Pam Cooke IA Pam_Cooke
Jeanne Evans IA Jeanne_Milesevans
Ruby Fuseymore IA Ruby_Fuseymore
Katie Giesen IA Katherine_Giesen
Pam Moore IA Pam_Moore
Beth Pearce IA Beth_Pearce
Janet Vanderveer IA Janet_Vanderveer
Barbara Walsh IA Barbara_Walsh
Chelsie Wells IA Chelsie_Wells
Suzanne Heath Instructional Designer Suzanne_Heath
Kathryn Hamner Kindergarten Kathryn_Hamner
Caitlin McDonald Kindergarten Caitlin_McDonald
Suzanne Popp Kindergarten Suzanne_Popp
Colleen Lee Librarian Colleen_Lee
Mackenzie Foglesong Library Aide Mackenzie_Foglesong
Kristen Hepburn Literacy Specialist Kristen_Hepburn
Nick Leonard Music Teacher Nicolas_Leonard
Regina Singleton Office Manager Regina_Singleton
Linda Pickeral PALS Tutor Linda_Pickeral
J. P. Gates Physical Education Teacher John-Paul_Gates
Melissa Reams Principal Melissa_Reams
Tonya Mitchell Registration Secretary Tonya_Mitchell
Josie Boehlert School Counselor Marjorie_Boehlert
Valerie Jaeger School Nurse Valerie_Jaeger
Leigh Gahr School Psychologist Leigh_Gahr
Viji Daniel School Social Worker Viji_Daniel
Kelly Taylor Secretary Susan_Taylor
Amy Zajick Special Education Coordinator Amy_Zajick
Brittany Malcolm Speech and Language Pathologist Brittany_Malcolm
Brittney Boone STEAM Teacher Brittney_ Boone